Adrien Treuille
Course: CSE326 Data Structures
Section: AB, Thursdays 12:30 - 1:20 pm
in LOW 111
AA, Thursdays 1:30 - 2:20 pm in BLD 392
Unavailable dates: none
Kaustubh Deshmukh
Course: CSE142 Intro Programming
Section: AA, Thursdays 8:30 - 9:20 am in
BLD 392
AH, Thursdays 2:30 - 3:20 pm in MEB 246
Unavailable dates: none
Harlan Hile
Course: CSE143 (Java) Intro Programming
II
Section: JA, Tuesdays/Thursdays 8:30 -
9:20 am in MEB 103
JF, Tuesdays/Thursdays 9:30 - 10:20 am in MOR 220
Unavailable dates: none
Benjamin Stewart
Course: CSE143 (C++) Intro Programming
II
Section: AC, Tuesdays/Thursdays 8:30 -
9:20 am in MEB 238
AH, Tuesdays/Thursdays 2:30 - 3:20 pm in EE1 026
Unavailable dates: none
Justin Campbell
Course: CSE142 Intro Programming
Section: BF, Thursdays 1:30 - 2:20 pm in
EE1 037
AG, Thursdays 2:30 - 3:20 pm in MEB 250
Unavailable dates: none
Andrew Petersen
Course: CSE143 (C++) Intro Programming
II
Section: AI, Tuesdays/Thursdays 8:30 -
9:20 am in MEB 234
AE, Tuesdays/Thursdays 9:30 - 10:20 am in MEB 245
Unavailable dates: none
Rick Cox
Course: CSE341 Programming Languages
Section: AA, Thursdays 8:30 - 9:20 am in
MEB 242
AB, Thursdays 9:30 - 10:20 am in SMI 205
Unavailable dates: Nov. 1, Nov. 29 (section
midterms)
Sushant Jain
Course: CSE461 Networks
Section: AB, Thursdays 2:30 - 3:20 pm in
MEB 248
Unavailable dates: none
Student being observed | Student(s) Observing | Date and Time of Observation |
Adrien Treuille | Luna Dong | Nov. 1, 12:30 or 1:20 pm |
Kaustubh Deshmukh | Antoine McNamara | Oct. 25, 8:30 am |
Harlan Hile | Steve Wolfman | Oct. 30, 8:30 am |
Benjamin Stewart | Harlan Hile
Amol Prakash |
Oct. 18, 2:30 pm
Oct. 25, 2:30 pm |
Justin Campbell | Lin Liao
Miryung Kim Rick Cox Sangyun Hahn |
Oct. 25, 1:30 pm
Oct. 18, 1:30 pm Oct. 25, 2:30 pm Oct. 25, 1:30 pm |
Andrew Petersen | Tian Sang
Adrien Treuille |
Oct. 25, 9:30 am
Nov. 8, 9:30 am |
Rick Cox | Benjamin Stewart | Oct. 23, 9:30 am |
Sushant Jain | Andy Schwerin
Jonathan Ko |
Oct. 18, 2:30 pm
Oct. 25, 2:30 pm |